Kanchelskis
|
Kanchelskis(ISBN: 9780863699665) Kanchelskis, Andrei Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: AwesomeBooks ( Berkshire, BE, United Kingdom) Publisher: Andre Deutsch Ltd Description: Kanchelskis WE ARE A UK BASED SELLER. NO NEED TO WAIT FOR BOOKS FROM USA. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Andrei Kanchelskis, George Scanlan Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Greener Books ( London, LDN, United Kingdom) Publisher: Andre Deutsch Ltd Subject: GENERAL FOOTBALL AAS ENGLISH AGE FEATURE_TWO_BROWSE BIN PAPERBACK CONDITION CONDIT Description: **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Andrei Kanchelskis, George Scanlan Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Dim and Distant ( Heathfield, E.Sx, United Kingdom) Publisher: Andre Deutsch Ltd Subject: GENERAL FOOTBALL ENGLISH AGE FEATURE_TWO_BROWSE BIN PAPERBACK CONDITION TYPE Description: PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed, bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Sent by Royal Mail next business day Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Kanchelskis, Andrei Price: 1,29 EUR Vendor: AwesomeBooks ( Berkshire, BE, United Kingdom) Publisher: Andre Deutsch Ltd Description: Kanchelskis GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION, NORMALLY SENT SAME DAY FROM WAREHOUSE. Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Andre Kanchelskis Price: 3,23 EUR Vendor: hjbooks ( manchester, ., United Kingdom) Publisher: Virgin Description: a clean copy Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Kanchelskis, Andrei with Scanlan, George: Price: 5,38 EUR Vendor: Eskay Books ( Lincoln, LIN, United Kingdom) Publisher: London, MUFC/Virgin, 1995 Subject: FOOTBALL, MANCHESTER UNITED, KANCHELSKIS, AUTOBIGRAPHY Description: ISBN 0 86369 966 9. 'The fascinating autobiography of Manchester United's demon winger, Andre Kanckelskis. 196pp, paperback. A very good copy. Binding: Softcover Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Kanchelskis,Andrei Price: 7,54 EUR Vendor: Richard Thornton Books PBFA ( London, GL, United Kingdom) Publisher: Virgin, London Subject: FOOTBALL MANCHESTER UNITED Description: This is a Fine Copy of this Book in Publisher's soft covers.This copy has NO previous inscriptions present.Clean copy internally,8vo 177pp Plus stats record Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition KANCHELSKIS(ISBN: 0863699669) ANDREI KANCHELSKIS, GEORGE SCANLAN Price: 15,07 EUR Vendor: Bookbarn International Ltd ( Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Publisher: ANDRE DEUTSCH LTD Description: Published by Andre Deutsch Ltd in 1995. Paperback. Number of pages: 192. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #26724 3RED3-P 8237185 (#N05-4) (#26724 3RED3-P 8237185) Kanchelskis(ISBN: 0863699669) Andre Kanchelskis with George Scanlan Price: 16,15 EUR Vendor: Lazy Letters Books ( Woking, SRY, United Kingdom) Publisher: London: Manchester United / Virgin, London Subject: 0863699669 SPORT Description: Trade Paperback. Fine. First Edition. 8vo. Unread and vrtually as new, with a very slight crease to front. Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Kanchelskis.(ISBN: 0863699669) KANCHELSKIS Andrei Price: 29,61 EUR Vendor: Hedgerow Books ( Doncaster, South Yorkshire, SYK, United Kingdom) Publisher: Virgin, UK Subject: FOOTBALL, SOCCER, MANCHESTER UNITED. Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Signed: Signed Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
|
Books of the day
National Comprehensive Family Bible La Belgique vue par des peintres Naifs Jersey Shore Raphael - Italian Painter - An Original Antique engraved Portrait Print : The Santhal Insurrection, The 45th Regiment, Native Infantry, Burning a Santhal Village and Recovering Plunder Jesus Makers of Nineteenth Century Culture 1800-1914 THROUGH AFRICAN EYES ANIMAL-SPEAK MANUALE DI TECHNOLOGIA GENERALE
