Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana
|
The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Atlanta Book Company ( Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Atlanta Book Company ( Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com ( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Binding: Softcover Burton, Sir Richard And Arbuthnot, F. F. (trans.) Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: H4O Books ( Stevenage, HE, United Kingdom) Publisher: Panther Subject: LITERATURE Description: *** Please email if you have any queries. We will send photos by email on request. *** Binding: Softcover Kama Sutra Of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0048910481) Sir Richard Burton Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Atlanta Book Company ( Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Thorsons Description: A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Binding: Softcover Burton, Sir Richard and Arbuthnot, F.F. (Transl.) Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: The Book Tree ( Devizes, WIL, United Kingdom) Publisher: Panther Description: Paperback. Book condition good/fair Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Books For The Future ( Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Subject: GENERAL PAPERBACK PRINTED BOOKS Description: pages nice, minimal wear on cover. Binding: Softcover Kama Sutra Of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 9780048910486) Sir Richard Burton Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: BetterWorld.com ( Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.) Publisher: Thorsons Description: Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Burton, Sir Richard Francis Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS ( GARRISON, ND, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley. Description: 0425095932 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS *. Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana (Paperback)(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton (Author) PB Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: bilicansdadsbooks ( orangevale, CA, U.S.A.) Description: A LITTLE SHELF WEAR OTHERWISE GREAT IMMEDIATE SHIPPING The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana by Burton, Sir Richard Francis(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Bay City Books ( Benicia, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text Burton, Sir Richard F. Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Prairie Hill Books ( Brenham, TX, U.S.A.) Description: pages clean and tight, foxing, cover discolored and rubbed at edges and corners, name and stamps inside cover"""" Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Burton, Sir Richard And Arbuthnot, F. F. (transl.) Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: CCM Book Loft ( Media, PA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Books, New York Description: General light cover wear- still glossy. Spine crease. Owner name & toning inside covers. Text lightly toned; tight, clean, unmarked. ***Reliable, fast! (99ah) Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Burton, Sir Richard Francis Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Beagle Books ( Milpitas, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley. Description: 0425095932 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: The Book Center ( Oakdale, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: This is a mass market paperback book.In very good condition, a nice, clean book!!Cover shows some wear. Binding: Softcover Kama Sutra Of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0048910481) Burton, Sir Richard Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Booklibrary ( Long Beach, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Thorsons 1981. Subject: SUTRAS SEX INSTRUCTION FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS Description: 0048910481 book is in good used condition, edges worn, nicks and scuffs ,covers creased, minor tear on edges of cover. Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Sir Richard Francis Burton Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Prairie City Books, LLC ( Plymouth, IN, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Description: book store stamp ACCEPTABLE. Readable but with wear to cover and binding (intact). May contain notes and highlighting or aging paper tanning. We support occupational training for young adults transitioning from state care to independent living. SIR RICHARD BURTON (TRANSLATOR) Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Biblo-Moser ( Cheshire, CT, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group / Science Fiction Book Club Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0425095932) Burton, Sir Richard Francis Price: 0,75 EUR Vendor: Nangsuer ( St. Petersburg, FL, U.S.A.) Publisher: Berkley 5/15/1986 Description: 0425095932 Ships daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z43T Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0586015973) Vatsyayana; Sir Richard Burton; F Price: 1,08 EUR Vendor: BOOKS-R-US-ONLINE ( FLINTSHIRE, FLI, United Kingdom) Description: GOOD READING COPY - Photographs Available upon request. ***Same Day Shipping From the U.K. For Orders Received Before 4pm*** (160) Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0586015973) Vatsyayana, ; Burton, Sir Richard & F F Arbuthnot & John Muirhead-Gould & Dom Moraes Price: 1,08 EUR Vendor: Little Bookroom ( Guildford, ., United Kingdom) Publisher: Panther Subject: NON FICTION Description: Well-thumbed copy with spine creases and cover wear. Pages lightly tanned. A clean solid reading copy. Binding: Softcover Kama Sutra Of Vatsyayana(ISBN: 0048910481) Sir Richard Burton Price: 1,11 EUR Vendor: The Book Place ( Granite City, IL, U.S.A.) Publisher: Thorsons Subject: GENERAL MANUALS MEDIEVAL INDIAN Description: VERY GOOD Condition. Just light, reasonable wear. Binding: Softcover Richard, Sir; Arbuthnot, F. F. (translated by) Burton Price: 1,11 EUR Vendor: Book Liquidation Lots ( Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Panther Books. Description: B000PS375C LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-HA4). Binding: Softcover The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana: The Classic Hindu Treatise on Love Complete and Unexpurgated(ISBN: 0880290897) Burton, Sir Richard Translator Price: 1,29 EUR Vendor: Second Dip Books ( Abbeville, LA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Dorset Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Subject: SUTRAS SEX INSTRUCTION FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS Description: The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear except for a 1/4 inch tear and chipping at the top of the spine. Jacket: Jacket Binding: Hardcover BURTON, Sir Richard and ARBUTHNOT, F.F. [translated by] Price: 1,35 EUR Vendor: Simon French ( Ledbury, ., United Kingdom) Publisher: Ware, Wordsworth Editions, 1995 Description: Paperback. The book shows some light signs of usage but it remains in Good condition. ISBN 185326606X Binding: Softcover Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
|
Books of the day
National Comprehensive Family Bible THROUGH AFRICAN EYES Print : The Santhal Insurrection, The 45th Regiment, Native Infantry, Burning a Santhal Village and Recovering Plunder La Belgique vue par des peintres Naifs Raphael - Italian Painter - An Original Antique engraved Portrait Makers of Nineteenth Century Culture 1800-1914 ANIMAL-SPEAK Jesus Jersey Shore MANUALE DI TECHNOLOGIA GENERALE
