Kalin
|
tubb,e.c Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: stevethefish ( haworth, n/a, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow., Great Britain Subject: FANTASY FICTION Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Kalin (Dumarest Series)(ISBN: 0099076403) E C Tubb Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: www.anybookworld.com ( Lincoln, LIN, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Bks.; Subject: FICTION Description: Paperback,ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. 192pp., 200grams, ISBN:0099076403 Kalin (Dumarest Series)(ISBN: 0099076403) E C Tubb Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Car Books Ltd ( Bristol, ., United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Bks. 1976-11-01 Description: Good RECEIVE A FREE BOOKMARK WITH EACH ORDER PLACED Some creases to cover and spine. We are a family run business based on the edge of the Cotswolds in the UK. All books are wrapped in new padded envelopes/heavy duty cardboard envelopes and delivered using Royal Mail, with an Email confirmation of despatch. Binding: Softcover Kalin: Dumarest of Terra No. 4(ISBN: 0441428029) Tubb, E. C. Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Toulouse Books ( Barnstaple, DEV, United Kingdom) Description: Softback. Second Ace printing March 1978. 187 pages. Pages clean but lightly tanned. Binding good. Slight wear to cover. Book Exchange shop stamps on front endpaper. Will despatch immediately. Tubb, E.C. Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Lion Books ( Kidderminster, WOR, United Kingdom) Publisher: Ace Books Description: sl browning to edges Binding: Softcover Kalin (Dumarest Series)(ISBN: 0099076403) Tubb, E C Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: ab8mrf-resale ( Hoddesdon, ., United Kingdom) Description: Slight ageing - but very good condition. Ships quickly from near London - Thanks for looking! Binding: Softcover Kalin (Dumarest Series)(ISBN: 0099076403) E.C. Tubb Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Fairandfast ( Lewes, SU, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Bks. Subject: GENERAL AAS ENGLISH PAPERBACK REGULAR SIZE Description: All in very good condition; We post daily by Royal Mail,from Uk location, Wrapped in bubble and inserted in jiffy bag ;Priority Airmail used Worldwide on International orders Binding: Softcover KALIN(ISBN: 0441428010) TUBB, E C Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: BFS bookshop ( Rugby, Warwickshire, WAR, United Kingdom) Description: USA paperback, 1978 Ace. Book near fine, slight fading to the spine. Binding: Softcover Tubb, E. C. Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Eskay Books ( Lincoln, LIN, United Kingdom) Publisher: Great Britain, Arrow Books, Subject: FICTION Description: ISBN 0 09 907640 3. Paperback fiction. Small price sticker to back cover otherwise a very good copy. Binding: Softcover KALIN(ISBN: 0099076403) TUBB, E C Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: BFS bookshop ( Rugby, Warwickshire, WAR, United Kingdom) Description: UK paperback reprint, 1976 Arrow Books. Book very good+. The Durmarest Saga 4. Binding: Softcover Kalin(ISBN: 0099076403) Tubb, E. C. Price: 0,72 EUR Vendor: Jean ( Nottingham, NTT, United Kingdom) Publisher: England: Arrow, 1976, England Subject: 0099076403 Description: Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. tight copy, creasing on front cover. Binding: Softcover Kalin (Dumarest of Terra #4)(ISBN: 0441428010) E. C. Tubb Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Gary Jonas ( Denver, CO, U.S.A.) Publisher: Ace Books Binding: Softcover Tubb, E.C. Price: 0,74 EUR Vendor: Book Concern ( West Allis, WI, U.S.A.) Description: Paperback, spine creases, pen mark on cover, name inside, title page missing, tanning, all other pages intact and in good condition, Ace, 42801-0 - 304 Binding: Softcover Kalin(ISBN: 0441428029) E. C. Tubb Price: 0,83 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com ( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Ace Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Binding: Softcover kalin the dumarest saga(ISBN: 0099076403) tubb, e c Price: 1,01 EUR Vendor: Books and Beans ( Aberdeen; Scotland, -, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Subject: SCIENCE FICTION Binding: Softcover KALIN(ISBN: 0099076403) Tubb, E.C. Price: 1,08 EUR Vendor: C & J Read - Books ( Great Yarmouth, NFK, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Books, London Subject: SCIENCE FICTION Description: Paperback. Top corners of front and rear covers have small crease. Good+. Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Tubb, E.C. (cover art by John Schoenherr) Price: 1,11 EUR Vendor: N & A Smiles ( Willetton, WA, Australia) Publisher: New York: Ace Books March 1978 Second Ace Paperback Printing ISBN 0-441-428101-0 Description: VG. Wrap-around cover art by John Schoenherr Kalin/Bane of Kanthos (Ace Double)(ISBN: 0441428002) E C Tubb, Alex Dain Price: 1,11 EUR Vendor: BookBuyers OnLine ( San Jose, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Ace Books Subject: SUBJECTS MASS MARKET PRINTED BOOKS Description: Mass market paperback with orange page edges. Pages are unmarked. Binding: Softcover Kalin(ISBN: 0441428010) Tubb, E.C. Price: 1,25 EUR Vendor: Old Ranch Books ( Portales, NM, U.S.A.) Publisher: Ace Books Description: Tight Binding, UNmarked text, square, light wear, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Binding: Softcover TUBB, E.C. Price: 1,25 EUR Vendor: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler ( Kassel, , Germany) Publisher: Mchn. Moewig. Description: Zustand 1. (Terra Nova Nr. 136). OHeft. Kalin(ISBN: 0441428029) E C Tubb Price: 1,35 EUR Vendor: Fantastic Literature Limited ( Rayleigh,, ESS, United Kingdom) Publisher: Ace Binding: Softcover DUMAREST 4 - Kalin(ISBN: 0099076403) Tubb E C Price: 1,35 EUR Vendor: Fantastic Literature Limited ( Rayleigh,, ESS, United Kingdom) Publisher: Arrow Books Description: very good mass market paperback. Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Kalin(ISBN: 0441428029) Tubb, E.C. Price: 1,40 EUR Vendor: Old Ranch Books ( Portales, NM, U.S.A.) Publisher: ACE BOOKS Description: Mass Market Paperback, 1982, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, second printing ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Binding: Softcover KALIN(ISBN: 0099076403) Tubb E C Price: 1,45 EUR Vendor: Fantastic Literature Limited ( Rayleigh,, ESS, United Kingdom) Publisher: Ace Description: very good mass market paperback. Binding: Softcover Kalin (Dumarest of Terra)(ISBN: 0441428010) E.C. Tubb Price: 1,45 EUR Vendor: venetia shaffer ( Lincoln, IL, U.S.A.) Publisher: Ace Books, New York Description: G+ reading copy. 187 pages. Second Ace printing. Binding: Softcover Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
|
Books of the day
Raphael - Italian Painter - An Original Antique engraved Portrait Jersey Shore Jesus Print : The Santhal Insurrection, The 45th Regiment, Native Infantry, Burning a Santhal Village and Recovering Plunder La Belgique vue par des peintres Naifs THROUGH AFRICAN EYES ANIMAL-SPEAK National Comprehensive Family Bible MANUALE DI TECHNOLOGIA GENERALE Makers of Nineteenth Century Culture 1800-1914
